Optical Garters

View as Grid List

10 Items

per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Single mode ST/ST jumper | Glotelho
    Single mode ST/ST jumper
    Special Price 9,600FCFA Regular Price 12,000FCFA
  2. Multimode patch cord LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3 m | Glotelho
    Multimode LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex jumper 3 m
    Special Price 9,600FCFA Regular Price 12,000FCFA
  3. Duplex SC/LC Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 3m | Glotelho
    Duplex SC/LC Multimode Optical Fibre 62.5/125 3m
    Special Price 9,600FCFA Regular Price 12,000FCFA
  4. Optical Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex SC/ST jumper 3m | Glotelho
    Optical Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex SC/ST 3m
    Special Price 9,600FCFA Regular Price 12,000FCFA
  5. Optical SC-LC - SC/UPC-LC/UPC-9/125-SM-SX-3M | Glotelho Cameroon
    Optical SC-LC jumper - SC/UPC-LC/UPC-9/125-SM-SX-3M
    Special Price 10,000FCFA Regular Price 12,500FCFA
  6. Optical SC-SC - SC/PC-SC/APC-SM-G652D-DX-3M | Glotelho Cameroon
    Optical SC-SC jumper - SC/PC-SC/APC-SM-G652D-DX-3M
    Special Price 10,000FCFA Regular Price 12,500FCFA
  7. Optical SC-SC - SC/UPC-SC/APC-SM-DX-3M | Glotelho Cameroon
    Optical SC-SC - SC/UPC-SC/APC-SM-DX-3M
    Special Price 10,000FCFA Regular Price 12,500FCFA
  8. Sale - Optical SC-SC - 9/125-SM-DX-3.0-3M | Glotelho Cameroon
    Optical SC-SC - 9/125-SM-DX-3.0-3M
    Special Price 10,000FCFA Regular Price 12,500FCFA
  9. buy - Optical SC-SC jumper - SC/APC-LSZH-G657-SM-2.0-3M | Glotelho Cameroon
    Optical SC-SC jumper - SC/APC-LSZH-G657-SM-2.0-3M
    Special Price 10,000FCFA Regular Price 12,500FCFA
  10. Optical LC-FC - LC/UPC-FC/UPC-SM-DX-2.0-3M | Glotelho Cameroon
    Optical LC-FC jumper - LC/UPC-FC/UPC-SM-DX-2.0-3M
    Special Price 10,000FCFA Regular Price 12,500FCFA
View as Grid List

10 Items

per page
Set Ascending Direction